Monday, April 25, 2011

CALCULUS!!!

dream calculus book! :D



Evening!!!!i just back from my campus!!fuh..what a day..im done with my first paper!! then 2weeks from now..ill be having my last paper!!Im done with calculus..i still dont know what to say..or how shud i say bout my feeling rite now..am i relief? satisfied? am i in a comfort zone?oh gosh!no!im not!e/though the carrymark out  already..but still cannot comfort me..hmmm..arap2 ok la smua..cant wait to see my lecturer on this thursday!to check whtr i pass or not..actually i took this killer paper the 4th times aready!hahaha..so this is my very2 last chance!!!AMIN lulus!!!!AMIN!!
kepak dah blaja maut operasi kamikaze for 2days!no sleeping..no fun..no fb..no foya2..mun x lulus juak ndak la ku 

tauk gik!all i can say...i just pray to pray for the best!thank you ALLAH for blessing me!! :) now i started to feel sad and numb....thingking about leaving UNIMAS..hw i rili wish time tcking quickly during my semester..but now in the last semester where in 2 weeks theres no more class..no more assigmnt..n more test...which is i hatei s so mucm!but!seriously..im gonna miss it so much..all the sweet and sad memories will be remembered for the rest of my life! :D


 how i wish this is all mine..

Tuesday, April 19, 2011

FINAL EXAM FINAL YEAR!!!!

oh dem!
im gonna b like this until 9 may!
Hye all!!waaaa..i thnk this is just my second entry!hahaha..so malas to update!sebab aku boring gaban tym tok!so i want to rilis my feelings!!today im not feeling so well..i had a fever since last 2 days..i got cough..flu..headache...n also nose and ear block!i've tried the petua i found in the google..but still didnt work!oh no! im gonna be pekak for these few days..hahaha..my final exam is just around the corner! 1st paper on the 25 april  was my calculus which is i repeted for the 3rd time..aka..TR3(unimas term for repeters...heheh..) also means last chance for me to resit it or i will be tut!never want to say that word!hahaha..nauzubillahiminzaliq! 


i wanna be like this!no stress! :)
Then 2 week after that i'll be having my System programming paper..on the 9 may where i also repeat the paper but for the 2nd time..hopefully i'll be pass!amin!i dont want to stay in UNIMAS!!!getting bored oredy facing all this kind of books..numbers..code and what so eva..i was so Jealousy with my x coursemate where they already working n making money!!mok juak!!!waaaa!!!hmmm..hopefully i'll be lulus with flyg colors like rainbow!!huhuhu..then i can go foa a long vacation!ho yeah!ok peeps!i wanna start my study now!take care!i'll update soon!kalo rajin..muaahahahahhaa... :)